Schedule

Monday,
December 18, 2017
Class Instructor Location
10 a.m. - 11 a.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Women's Cardio Kickboxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Kids Self-Defense Class David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6 p.m. - 7:15 p.m. Submission Grappling Ben Rothrock Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. Metabolic Conditioning Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:40 p.m. Boxing David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
Tuesday,
December 19, 2017
Class Instructor Location
11 a.m. - noon Dutch Kickboxing David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5 p.m. - 6 p.m. BJJ for Beginners Brian Miller Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Women's Cardio Kickboxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6 p.m. - 7:15 p.m. Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brian Miller Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:40 p.m. Kickboxing Nick Sprinkle Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. Womens Cardio Boxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
Wednesday,
December 20, 2017
Class Instructor Location
10 a.m. - 11 a.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Women's Cardio Kickboxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Kids Self-Defense Class David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6 p.m. - 7:15 p.m. Submission Grappling-with striking Ben Rothrock Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. Metabolic Conditioning Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:40 p.m. Boxing David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
Thursday,
December 21, 2017
Class Instructor Location
11 a.m. - noon Dutch Kickboxing David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5 p.m. - 6 p.m. BJJ for Beginners Brian Miller Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Women's Cardio Kickboxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6 p.m. - 7:15 p.m. Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brian Miller Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:40 p.m. Kickboxing Nick Sprinkle Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
7:30 p.m. - 8:15 p.m. Womens Cardio Boxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
Friday,
December 22, 2017
Class Instructor Location
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Women's Cardio Kickboxing Kimberly Jenkins Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
5:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. Kids Self-Defense Class David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6 p.m. - 7 p.m. Taekwondo for MMA David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
6:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. Judo Ben Rothrock Octagon MMA and Krav Maga
Saturday,
December 23, 2017
Class Instructor Location
9 a.m. - 10 a.m. Krav Maga David Stacy Octagon MMA and Krav Maga